Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Amendola

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Amendola. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Amendola with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5462,825
BustAfghanistan 4,4252,750
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3982,733
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6602,896
FarahAfghanistan 4,2002,610
GardizAfghanistan 4,7222,934
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6582,895
HeratAfghanistan 4,1112,555
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6492,889
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7822,972
KabulAfghanistan 4,6742,904
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5512,828
KhostAfghanistan 4,7942,979
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5502,828
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2432,636
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4082,739
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6212,871
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1492,578
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2882,665
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4942,792
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2452,638
ShkoderAlbania 323201
TiranaAlbania 340211
VloreAlbania 338210
AdrarAlgeria 2,0951,302
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,204748
AlgiersAlgeria 1,200746
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 858533
BatnaAlgeria 1,038645
BecharAlgeria 1,9491,211
BejaiaAlgeria 1,062660
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0441,270
BiskraAlgeria 1,149714
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7041,059
ChlefAlgeria 1,376855
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 979609
DjanetAlgeria 2,0061,246
DjelfaAlgeria 1,328825
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6761,042
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,190739
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,465910
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,389863
In AmenasAlgeria 1,598993
In SalahAlgeria 1,9951,240
MilianaAlgeria 1,302809
OranAlgeria 1,559969
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3101,435
SkikdaAlgeria 918571
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2931,425
TebessaAlgeria 948589
TimimounAlgeria 1,9501,211
TindoufAlgeria 2,6581,652
TouggourtAlgeria 1,268788
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,92710,519
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0735,017
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,176731
HuamboAngola 6,0423,755
LuandaAngola 5,6093,485
LuenaAngola 5,9453,694
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3203,927
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3518,297
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2768,250
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2948,261
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6157,839
ByrdAntarctica 15,3659,548
DavisAntarctica 13,2708,246
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3028,266
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7699,799
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3407,047
AzulArgentina 11,5987,207
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8987,393
BarilocheArgentina 12,6697,873
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3467,051
CeresArgentina 11,2376,983
ChamicalArgentina 11,5877,200
ChepesArgentina 11,6797,257
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7247,907
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0666,876
CórdobaArgentina 11,5057,149
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5097,152
CorrientesArgentina 10,8256,727
EsquelArgentina 12,7817,942
EzeizaArgentina 11,3677,064
FormosaArgentina 10,6916,643
General PicoArgentina 11,7887,325
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2366,982
JuninArgentina 11,5097,152
La PlataArgentina 11,3367,044
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9336,794
La RiojaArgentina 11,5557,181
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6497,239
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2978,263
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7486,679
Malarg EArgentina 12,1857,572
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5107,774
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5387,170
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4597,121
MendozaArgentina 11,9527,427
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9447,422
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9616,812
NeuquenArgentina 12,3167,653
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5737,192
OranArgentina 10,9126,781
ParanaArgentina 11,2747,006
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8826,762
PehuajoArgentina 11,6737,254
PergaminoArgentina 11,4377,107
PigeArgentina 11,8317,352
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5067,150
PosadasArgentina 10,6196,599
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9016,774
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0247,472
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3257,038
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3047,025
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0236,850
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6367,231
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1928,198
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8816,762
RosarioArgentina 11,3797,071
SaltaArgentina 11,1276,914
San AntonioArgentina 12,2367,604
San LuisArgentina 11,7987,331
San RafaelArgentina 12,0377,480
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8857,386
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2526,992
SarmientoArgentina 12,8157,964
TrelewArgentina 12,4117,712
TucumanArgentina 11,2506,991
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3218,278
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6177,219
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3637,061
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7627,309
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4161,501
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2983,914
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0589,357
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4158,336
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0358,722
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9168,648
AmberleyAustralia 15,8369,841
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4159,579
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8569,853
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6777,878
CairnsAustralia 14,5439,037
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9549,914
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4437,732
CedunaAustralia 14,5169,021
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2289,463
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3808,936
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4849,622
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1238,776
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0279,959
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1658,803
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4878,381
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0078,083
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1766,324
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7519,788
East SaleAustralia 15,9049,883
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6598,488
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6608,489
EssendonAustralia 15,7069,760
ForrestAustralia 13,9878,692
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,11010,011
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7837,943
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6508,482
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1488,170
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,09510,002
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0839,994
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6989,134
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4468,355
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0339,963
LavertonAustralia 15,6999,756
LearmonthAustralia 12,2997,643
LongreachAustralia 14,8759,244
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8759,244
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,58910,308
Low HeadAustralia 15,9839,932
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1259,399
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,97110,546
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6877,884
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9508,047
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6989,755
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7159,765
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3169,517
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3729,552
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2968,884
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,15510,660
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2198,836
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0489,973
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0749,367
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3427,670
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3908,942
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0818,128
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5447,795
RichmondAustralia 16,0059,945
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3819,558
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0549,976
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0539,975
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7868,567
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7858,566
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7908,570
TibooburraAustralia 15,0539,354
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7959,194
WaggaAustralia 15,8039,820
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1806,326
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0529,975
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8369,219
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0898,134
WoomeraAustralia 14,7189,146
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9938,074
GrazAustria 606377
InnsbruckAustria 725451
KlagenfurtAustria 579360
LinzAustria 754469
SalzburgAustria 729453
ViennaAustria 748465
Zell Am SeeAustria 683424
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6061,619
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8291,758
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5561,588
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6711,660
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5601,591
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3691,472
LerwickUk 2,3691,472
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6731,661
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7171,689
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6101,622
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8001,740
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7441,705
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7461,707
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6061,619
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7621,716
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6221,630
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5581,590
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7492,330
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5342,196
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9192,436
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4435,246
MuharraqBahrain 3,6102,243
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2584,511
DhakaBangladesh 7,0654,390
CharnocksBarbados 7,8234,861
BrestBelarus 1,322821
GomelBelarus 1,6661,035
GrodnoBelarus 1,478918
MinskBelarus 1,6361,017
MogilevBelarus 1,7431,083
VitebskBelarus 1,8571,154
BrusselsBelgium 1,348838
D’UccleBelgium 1,348838
OstendeBelgium 1,454903
Belize CityBelize 9,8366,112
BeninBenin 4,1292,566
BohiconBenin 4,0532,518
CotonouBenin 4,1292,566
KandiBenin 3,6032,239
NatitingouBenin 3,7442,326
ParakouBenin 3,8032,363
SaveBenin 3,9472,453
BermudaBermuda 6,9594,324
La PazBolivia 10,7246,664
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4246,477
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 341212
FrancistownBotswana 7,0834,401
MaunBotswana 6,8874,280
TshaneBotswana 7,3174,547
AimoresBrazil 8,9495,561
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1595,070
AltamiraBrazil 8,4375,243
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1795,704
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4665,882
ApodiBrazil 7,5404,686
AracajuBrazil 7,9384,933
AracuaiBrazil 8,7935,464
AragarcasBrazil 9,4425,868
AraxaBrazil 9,3575,814
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7254,800
BageBrazil 10,8016,712
BambuiBrazil 9,3275,796
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2805,767
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7894,840
BarcelosBrazil 9,1375,678
BarraBrazil 8,3845,210
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0815,021
BarreirasBrazil 8,6055,347
BelémBrazil 8,0054,975
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1805,705
BelterraBrazil 8,6135,352
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2895,151
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3426,427
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5845,334
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1175,665
BrevesBrazil 8,1835,085
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0695,635
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3135,787
CabroboBrazil 7,8934,905
CaceresBrazil 9,8666,131
CaetiteBrazil 8,5935,340
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5384,684
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9806,201
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1046,279
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5275,920
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8414,872
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4785,268
CaparaoBrazil 9,0915,649
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4715,886
CaratingaBrazil 9,0485,623
CaravelasBrazil 8,6775,392
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6955,403
CarolinaBrazil 8,3965,217
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9986,213
CataguasesBrazil 9,2205,730
CatalaoBrazil 9,3155,788
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6285,983
CaxiasBrazil 7,8844,899
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4346,484
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3714,580
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2725,762
ChapecoBrazil 10,3666,442
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4765,888
CipoBrazil 8,0545,005
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6085,349
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0705,636
CordeiroBrazil 9,2535,750
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6975,405
CorumbaBrazil 10,0876,268
CoximBrazil 9,8376,113
CrateusBrazil 7,7094,790
CuiabaBrazil 9,7076,032
CuritibaBrazil 9,9996,214
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0155,602
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6435,992
DouradosBrazil 10,1356,298
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4065,845
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6326,607
EspinosaBrazil 8,6845,396
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0064,353
FloraniaBrazil 7,5104,667
FlorestaBrazil 7,8454,875
FlorianoBrazil 8,0154,981
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1306,295
FormosaBrazil 9,0535,626
FortalezaBrazil 7,4404,624
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3806,450
FrancaBrazil 9,4735,887
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7264,801
GoianiaBrazil 9,2845,769
GoiasBrazil 9,2885,772
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9535,563
GrajauBrazil 8,1955,092
GuairaBrazil 10,2406,363
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5134,669
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6115,351
IbiriteBrazil 9,1955,714
IguatuBrazil 7,7094,791
IlheusBrazil 8,4115,227
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2545,129
IndaialBrazil 10,1176,287
IpameriBrazil 9,2925,774
IraiBrazil 10,4146,471
IreceBrazil 8,3085,163
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3135,166
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9335,551
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8225,482
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9305,549
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1505,686
ItapevaBrazil 9,8536,123
ItirucuBrazil 8,3495,188
ItuacuBrazil 8,4815,270
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0776,262
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8636,129
JacobinaBrazil 8,1995,095
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4654,639
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4574,634
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1485,685
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2965,777
LavrasBrazil 9,3625,818
LencoisBrazil 8,3815,208
LinharesBrazil 8,8755,515
LondrinaBrazil 9,9676,193
MacapaBrazil 8,0955,030
MacauBrazil 7,4124,606
MaceioBrazil 7,7374,808
MachadoBrazil 9,4615,879
ManausBrazil 9,0615,631
MarabaBrazil 8,3675,199
MaringaBrazil 10,0236,229
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4955,279
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6895,400
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0535,004
MonteiroBrazil 7,6784,771
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9055,534
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5354,682
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2555,130
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2865,770
ObidosBrazil 8,6045,347
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7874,839
ParacatuBrazil 9,1585,691
ParanaBrazil 8,8465,497
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9566,187
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6706,009
ParintinsBrazil 8,7575,442
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6214,736
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4426,489
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2485,747
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9904,965
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8894,902
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6655,385
PeixeBrazil 8,8575,504
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0485,001
PicosBrazil 7,9274,926
PiraiBrazil 9,4065,845
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1975,715
PompeuBrazil 9,1935,713
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2236,353
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3265,174
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1896,331
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8036,092
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5046,527
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7535,439
PosseBrazil 8,8655,509
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6114,730
RecifeBrazil 7,5434,687
RemansoBrazil 8,1855,087
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2086,344
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3825,830
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0916,271
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5075,908
SalvadorBrazil 8,2205,108
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6456,615
SantaremBrazil 8,5775,330
SantosBrazil 9,6776,013
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6255,981
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6895,399
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6634,762
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2776,386
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6346,608
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4365,864
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7674,827
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8015,469
São PauloBrazil 9,6616,004
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5585,940
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2176,349
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1185,045
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1325,053
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1625,694
SobralBrazil 7,5644,700
SoureBrazil 7,9554,943
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4765,267
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9236,788
SurubimBrazil 7,5804,710
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7305,425
TarauacaBrazil 10,3186,412
TauaBrazil 7,7604,822
TefeBrazil 9,4625,880
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8395,493
TeresinaBrazil 7,8624,885
TiriosBrazil 8,3255,173
TorresBrazil 10,3506,432
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8564,882
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7946,086
TriunfoBrazil 7,7514,816
TucuruiBrazil 8,2825,146
TuriacuBrazil 7,7874,839
UaupesBrazil 9,3995,841
UbatubaBrazil 9,5535,936
UberabaBrazil 9,4415,867
VassourasBrazil 9,3715,823
VicosaBrazil 9,1765,702
VitoriaBrazil 8,9725,575
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5485,312
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9574,945
BurgasBulgaria 977607
LomBulgaria 666414
PlevenBulgaria 759471
PlovdivBulgaria 751467
SadovoBulgaria 766476
SandanskiBulgaria 628391
SofiaBulgaria 645401
VarnaBulgaria 1,021635
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6512,269
BurundiBurundi 5,1743,215
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0885,647
SiemreapCambodia 8,8745,514
BatouriCameroon 4,1242,563
DoualaCameroon 4,2162,620
GarouaCameroon 3,5882,230
MamfeCameroon 4,0342,507
MarouaCameroon 3,4602,150
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8072,366
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0212,499
YaoundeCameroon 4,2132,618
YokoCameroon 4,0152,495
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0995,654
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5674,702
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5003,418
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2643,271
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4594,635
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7194,797
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4954,036
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0775,641
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8404,250
Banff, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1084,417
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3203,306
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6465,373
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7724,830
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7345,428
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0424,376
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9685,573
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0765,019
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1705,077
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3743,339
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1475,684
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3983,354
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7445,433
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9394,312
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6225,358
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7994,225
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1555,689
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2863,285
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8253,620
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1904,468
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1765,702
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1375,678
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3653,334
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9345,552
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6604,139
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2053,856
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0733,774
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0703,772
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1235,669
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1953,850
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6904,157
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6844,153
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8113,611
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1384,436
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1624,450
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4983,417
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1785,082
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1354,434
Comox, BcCanada 9,1655,695
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2444,501
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3313,934
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4305,239
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8305,487
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5223,431
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9884,964
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4275,237
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4575,255
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5493,448
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6453,508
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5584,075
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7044,787
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0954,409
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4075,224
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3715,202
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3825,209
Edson, AbCanada 8,4955,279
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1115,661
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2554,508
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2835,147
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6923,537
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7864,838
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8364,869
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0224,985
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2125,103
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6175,355
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8964,907
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7584,821
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3995,219
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0444,999
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3313,934
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3253,931
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6833,532
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3663,334
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3354,558
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2115,724
Golden, BcCanada 8,7235,421
Goose, NfCanada 5,5913,475
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3794,585
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4355,242
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2603,890
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9323,686
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3835,209
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1823,841
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1663,832
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3864,590
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5893,473
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6574,758
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8154,856
Hope, BcCanada 9,0775,640
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0224,364
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3793,964
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5354,682
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6833,532
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0713,773
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3445,185
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9115,537
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1434,439
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1454,440
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9415,556
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7944,843
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0994,412
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5034,662
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1804,462
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8813,654
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8424,252
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9054,912
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3774,584
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0724,395
Langara, BcCanada 8,9565,565
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2714,518
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6965,404
London, OnCanada 7,4754,645
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7913,598
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5874,715
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2093,859
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9344,309
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6465,373
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0565,006
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0375,616
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5785,331
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1565,690
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1873,845
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2993,914
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8104,232
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8354,248
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3155,167
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9204,300
Morden, MbCanada 8,0374,994
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5553,452
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1855,708
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8043,607
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2403,878
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7024,786
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2335,116
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9714,332
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9714,332
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2885,151
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3473,944
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9965,590
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0404,375
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2164,484
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2055,720
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7373,565
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9914,965
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0825,022
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6875,398
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8845,520
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0925,029
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1443,818
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6034,103
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7635,446
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5215,295
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6704,766
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2625,134
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2655,136
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1443,818
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8025,469
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5664,080
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9633,706
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6345,365
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3103,921
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0243,743
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1833,842
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2165,106
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4594,635
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9233,681
Scott, SkCanada 8,2935,153
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0933,786
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1783,839
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6994,163
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5284,678
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7044,787
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6374,746
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6553,514
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1113,798
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4195,232
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4245,235
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8613,642
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4103,983
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8135,477
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3465,186
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8134,855
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7594,821
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5234,675
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6164,733
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1334,433
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3214,549
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3334,557
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2694,517
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9023,668
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6714,767
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9434,314
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1555,689
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3315,177
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2925,153
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2175,728
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2565,752
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0083,734
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2575,131
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3385,181
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3604,574
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6444,750
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9364,932
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1345,055
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4023,978
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6284,740
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0925,029
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1961,986
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2292,007
SalCape Verde 4,5982,857
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1392,572
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5442,202
AbecheChad 3,1191,938
FayaChad 2,6381,639
MoundouChad 3,6662,278
N’DjamenaChad 3,2702,032
AntofagastaChile 11,4077,088
AricaChile 11,0306,854
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0018,079
ChicoChile 13,0418,104
ChillanChile 12,4347,727
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5207,780
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6777,256
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0748,124
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2677,623
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1776,946
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8249,212
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4388,350
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9217,408
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7657,932
ParronChile 12,1807,569
Puerto AysenChile 13,0368,101
Puerto MonttChile 12,8207,966
Punta ArenasChile 13,3628,304
QuinteroChile 12,1517,550
SantiagoChile 12,1307,538
SewellChile 12,1467,548
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6197,841
ValdiviaChile 12,7267,908
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6367,852
VallenarChile 11,7827,321
ValparaisoChile 12,1257,535
AltaiChina 5,5563,453
BeijingChina 7,9304,928
ChangchunChina 8,2115,102
ChangduChina 7,1184,423
ChangshaChina 8,5155,291
ChengduChina 7,6764,770
ChongqingChina 7,9524,942
DuianChina 6,8724,270
ErlianChina 7,3974,596
GanzhouChina 8,8515,500
GuangzhouChina 8,9305,549
HaikouChina 8,9125,538
HailarChina 7,4954,657
HamiChina 6,1693,834
HetanChina 5,4173,366
JiuquanChina 6,6974,161
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0093,112
KashiChina 4,9953,104
KunmingChina 7,9574,945
LanzhouChina 7,3174,547
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7314,183
NanchangChina 8,7185,418
NanjingChina 8,6755,391
NanningChina 8,5625,320
PingbianChina 8,3325,177
QingdaoChina 8,4795,269
QiqiharChina 7,8674,889
RuoqiangChina 5,9643,706
ShanghaiChina 8,9195,542
ShantouChina 9,1605,692
ShenyangChina 8,2625,134
TaiyuanChina 7,8394,871
TaoyuanChina 9,3725,824
TengchongChina 7,6154,732
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6923,537
Xi’AnChina 7,8044,850
XichangChina 7,7294,803
YanjiChina 8,5305,301
YichangChina 8,2275,112
YinchuanChina 7,3334,557
YiningChina 5,2203,244
ZhengzhouChina 8,1155,043
ZhijiangChina 8,3345,179
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2266,354
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1516,308
AraucaColombia 9,1925,712
BarranquillaColombia 9,2495,747
Benito SalasColombia 9,8736,135
BogotáColombia 9,6505,997
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2775,765
El CaranoColombia 9,7806,077
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3925,836
MatecanaColombia 9,7736,073
PeralesColombia 9,7536,060
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9895,586
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3415,804
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6896,021
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1855,708
VanguardiaColombia 9,6455,993
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9556,186
YariguiesColombia 9,4515,873
MoroniComoros 6,5574,074
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0826,265
LimonCosta Rica 9,9896,207
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1366,299
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0786,263
CrikvenicaCroatia 412256
DubrovnikCroatia 233145
SibenikCroatia 245152
SplitCroatia 227141
ZagrebCroatia 476296
CamagueyCuba 8,7395,430
CasablancaCuba 8,9565,565
HavanaCuba 8,9735,576
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6735,389
FamagustaCyprus 1,7381,080
LarnacaCyprus 1,7271,073
LimassolCyprus 1,6921,051
NicosiaCyprus 1,6851,047
BrnoCzech Republic 850528
ChebCzech Republic 983611
MosnovCzech Republic 926576
PragueCzech Republic 959596
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3512,704
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6722,903
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1063,173
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0383,752
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4733,401
CopenhagenDenmark 1,590988
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,533952
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6341,016
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7051,059
MarstalDenmark 1,529950
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,505935
OdenseDenmark 1,587986
RandersDenmark 1,7071,061
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,530951
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6901,050
TønderDenmark 1,572977
TylstrupDenmark 1,7881,111
TystofteDenmark 1,558968
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7821,107
VestervigDenmark 1,7751,103
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2702,654
Melville HallDominica 7,8004,847
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,2945,154
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2155,105
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3745,204
BaniDominican Republic 8,3525,190
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4205,232
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2625,134
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2205,108
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3385,181
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2755,142
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3705,201
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4425,246
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4175,231
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2115,103
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2525,128
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2305,114
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1965,093
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4305,238
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2725,140
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3185,169
JimaniDominican Republic 8,4715,264
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2345,117
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3005,158
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2875,149
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2895,151
MichesDominican Republic 8,1985,094
MocaDominican Republic 8,2895,151
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3385,181
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3465,186
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2725,140
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2345,117
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4255,236
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,4835,272
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2705,139
PoloDominican Republic 8,4425,246
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2665,137
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4245,235
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2355,118
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2775,144
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2595,132
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2205,108
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2805,146
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2045,098
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3095,163
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3265,174
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3485,187
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3865,211
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2055,099
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2275,112
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2995,157
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3505,189
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3045,160
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4145,229
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3115,165
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2545,129
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3395,182
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2925,153
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2775,144
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8259,212
CanarEcuador 10,5836,576
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6336,607
IzobambaEcuador 10,3896,456
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4296,480
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7146,658
MilagroEcuador 10,6066,591
OtavaloEcuador 10,3226,414
PichilingueEcuador 10,5196,537
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5986,586
PuyoEcuador 10,4236,477
QuitoEcuador 10,3696,443
RumipambaEcuador 10,4416,488
San GabrielEcuador 10,2576,374
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7131,065
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9871,235
AswanEgypt 2,5151,563
AsyutEgypt 2,1321,325
BahariyaEgypt 1,8931,176
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9611,219
CairoEgypt 1,8971,179
DabaaEgypt 1,6301,013
DakhlaEgypt 2,1601,342
El ArishEgypt 1,9911,237
El TorEgypt 2,1991,367
FarafraEgypt 1,9611,219
HelwanEgypt 1,9121,188
HurguadaEgypt 2,2911,424
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9151,190
KhargaEgypt 2,2481,397
KosseirEgypt 2,4121,499
LuxorEgypt 2,3551,464
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,530951
MinyaEgypt 2,0231,257
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8621,157
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1691,348
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2681,409
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,0261,259
SalloumEgypt 1,396867
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,6311,013
SohagEgypt 2,2161,377
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1891,360
TahrirEgypt 1,8061,122
TantaEgypt 1,8151,128
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2586,375
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1936,334
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2216,351
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1986,337
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2592,646
AsmaraEritrea 3,6722,282
AssabEritrea 4,1042,551
MassawaEritrea 3,6722,282
TallinEstonia 2,0791,292
TartuEstonia 2,0071,247
VilsandiEstonia 1,9211,194
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2702,654
GonderEthiopia 3,8522,394
NegeleEthiopia 4,6692,901
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5557,802
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7221,692
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7621,716
Laucala BayFiji 16,94110,527
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,85010,471
NandiFiji 16,85010,471
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,32710,767
HelsinkiFinland 2,1591,342
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1821,356
JoensuuFinland 2,5221,567
JokioinenFinland 2,2081,372
JyvskylFinland 2,4121,499
KajaaniFinland 2,6431,642
KuopioFinland 2,5021,555
KuusamoFinland 2,8431,767
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3281,446
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0861,296
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3031,431
OuluFinland 2,6731,661
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9471,832
TampereFinland 2,2811,417
TurkuFinland 2,1571,340
VaasaFinland 2,4251,507
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 576358
BiarritzFrance 1,427887
BordeauxFrance 1,377856
BrestFrance 1,7521,089
CaenFrance 1,518943
ChateaurouxFrance 1,260783
DijonFrance 1,056656
GourdonFrance 1,214755
GrenobleFrance 901560
Le MansFrance 1,413878
LilleFrance 1,395867
LyonFrance 983611
MarseilleFrance 886550
MontpellierFrance 988614
NancyFrance 1,088676
NantesFrance 1,508937
NiceFrance 734456
ParisFrance 1,322821
PerpignanFrance 1,066663
StrasbourgFrance 1,004624
ToulonFrance 824512
ToulouseFrance 1,195742
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8364,869
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0615,009
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8374,870
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8614,885
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9234,924
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7089,761
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,97810,551
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,97610,549
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,59210,310
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,61110,323
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,47810,239
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,56910,917
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8216,725
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4227,098
BitamGabon 4,4082,739
CocobeachGabon 4,5492,827
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8052,986
LambarnGabon 4,7312,940
LastourvilleGabon 4,7212,934
LibrevilleGabon 4,6122,866
MakokouGabon 4,5652,837
MayumbaGabon 5,0253,123
MitzicGabon 4,5512,828
MkamboGabon 4,5092,802
MoandaGabon 4,7922,978
MouilaGabon 4,8503,014
Port-GentilGabon 4,7492,951
TchibanGabon 4,9593,081
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3437,049
BanjulGambia 4,4132,742
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0851,295
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4191,503
BerlinGermany 1,229764
BrockenGermany 1,205749
CologneGermany 1,244773
DresdenGermany 1,077669
ErfurtGermany 1,111691
EssenGermany 1,283798
FichtelbergGermany 1,011628
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,099683
GeisenheimGermany 1,114692
GorlitzGermany 1,072666
HamburgGermany 1,410876
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,411877
HannoverGermany 1,297806
HelgolandGermany 1,520945
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 789490
KarlsruheGermany 1,007626
KasselGermany 1,186737
KonstanzGermany 855532
LeipzigGermany 1,125699
LindenbergGermany 1,193741
MagdeburgGermany 1,217756
MunichGermany 817508
MünsterGermany 1,312815
NeustrelitzGermany 1,328825
NurembergGermany 955594
NurnbergGermany 957595
PotsdamGermany 1,223760
RostockGermany 1,431889
SchleswigGermany 1,514941
StuttgartGermany 952592
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,151715
ZugspitzeGermany 754468
AccraGhana 4,2952,669
KumasiGhana 4,2332,631
TamaleGhana 3,9252,439
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9141,190
AlexandroupolisGreece 857532
AthensGreece 787489
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 806501
ChiosGreece 956594
CorfuGreece 414257
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 484301
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,074668
IoanninaGreece 477296
KalamataGreece 735457
KerkiraGreece 414257
Kythira IslandGreece 860534
LamiaGreece 641399
LarissaGreece 604375
LemnosGreece 809503
LimnosGreece 822511
MethoniGreece 734456
MilosGreece 924574
MitiliniGreece 962598
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 957595
NaxosGreece 966601
PatrasGreece 630392
RhodesGreece 1,211752
SamosGreece 1,049652
Skiros IslandGreece 797495
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 993617
ThessalonikiGreece 619385
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 726451
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 611379
AasiaatGreenland 4,9123,053
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2212,623
AputiteqGreenland 4,0652,526
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2372,633
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7762,968
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9473,074
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8433,009
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8492,392
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8453,011
JulianehbGreenland 4,5892,852
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8222,997
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8452,389
NanortalikGreenland 4,5452,824
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5542,830
NordGreenland 4,6202,871
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8693,026
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4013,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4312,754
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8192,994
UpernavikGreenland 5,0473,136
UummannaqGreenland 4,8943,041
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7674,826
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7684,827
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2316,358
BokeGuinea 4,5192,808
ConakryGuinea 4,5692,839
FaranahGuinea 4,3552,706
KankanGuinea 4,2392,634
KindiaGuinea 4,4792,783
KissidougouGuinea 4,3752,719
LabeGuinea 4,3272,689
MacentaGuinea 4,4272,751
MamouGuinea 4,4022,735
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4382,758
SiguiriGuinea 4,1312,567
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4852,787
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1665,074
TimehriGuyana 8,1965,093
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5075,286
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1388,164
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9928,073
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0258,094
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9328,036
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1437,546
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0268,095
CatacamasHonduras 9,8526,122
CholutecaHonduras 10,0686,256
La CeibaHonduras 9,8626,128
La MesaHonduras 9,9676,193
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6596,002
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0846,266
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0176,225
TelaHonduras 9,9116,159
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0495,623
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0505,624
BudapestHungary 712443
Budapest-LORINCHungary 711442
DebrecenHungary 809503
KeszthelyHungary 592368
MiskolcHungary 829515
PecsHungary 536333
SzegedHungary 631392
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 641398
AkureyriIceland 3,4072,117
DalatangiIceland 3,2141,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2061,992
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2882,043
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3812,101
ReykhólarIceland 3,5532,208
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4692,156
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5542,209
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3612,088
AgraIndia 5,8113,611
AhmedabadIndia 5,6193,491
AkolaIndia 6,1403,816
AllahabadIndia 6,2233,867
AmritsarIndia 5,2913,288
BangaloreIndia 6,7254,179
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2743,899
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9024,289
BikanerIndia 5,3683,336
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9374,311
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0594,387
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0594,387
DaltonganjIndia 6,5064,043
DarbhangaIndia 6,5234,053
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1744,458
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1814,462
DumkaIndia 6,7554,198
DwarkaIndia 5,3703,337
GoaIndia 6,2353,874
GuwahatiIndia 6,9924,345
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4804,027
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9053,669
JagdalpurIndia 6,6654,142
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9584,324
KotaIndia 5,7543,575
KozhikodeIndia 6,7044,166
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3773,342
LudhianaIndia 5,4213,369
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5094,045
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8073,609
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9123,674
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7904,220
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2813,903
New DelhiIndia 5,6573,515
PambanIndia 7,1294,430
PuneIndia 6,0233,743
SagarIndia 6,0773,776
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1583,205
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0054,353
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0054,353
VeravalIndia 5,5743,464
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8644,265
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1377,542
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0306,854
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5566,560
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2387,605
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4717,128
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3917,700
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1605,692
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4828,378
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6325,985
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3106,407
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0258,094
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6187,220
AbadanIran 3,1571,962
ArakIran 3,0841,917
BabolsarIran 3,2061,992
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0112,492
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9111,809
Bandar LengehIran 3,9292,441
BirjandIran 3,9272,440
BushehrIran 3,4502,144
ChahbaharIran 4,4822,785
DezfulIran 3,0631,904
EsfahanIran 3,3222,064
IranshahrIran 4,3692,715
KermanIran 3,8802,411
KermanshahIran 2,8521,773
Khoram AbadIran 2,9911,859
MashhadIran 3,8042,364
OroomiehIran 2,5381,577
RamsarIran 3,0341,885
RashtIran 2,9301,821
SemnanIran 3,3172,061
ShahroudIran 3,4092,119
ShirazIran 3,5622,213
TabrizIran 2,6251,631
TeheranIran 3,1381,950
YazdIran 3,5682,217
ZahedanIran 4,2502,641
ZanjanIran 2,8611,778
BaghdadIraq 2,6691,658
BasraIraq 3,1081,931
BelmulletIreland 2,3591,466
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1771,353
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2741,413
ClonesIreland 2,1971,365
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2671,409
CorkIreland 2,1591,342
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1571,341
DublinIreland 2,1001,305
KilkennyIreland 2,1181,316
Malin HeadIreland 2,2721,412
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0431,269
ShannonIreland 2,2221,381
ValentiaIreland 2,2731,413
EilatIsrael 2,1841,357
HaifaIsrael 1,9581,217
JerusalemIsrael 2,0371,266
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0041,246
AlbengaItaly 679422
AlgheroItaly 630392
ArezzoItaly 382238
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9861
BergamoItaly 667415
BolognaItaly 489304
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 650404
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 218135
BrindisiItaly 212132
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 618384
CameriItaly 721448
CampobassoItaly 8855
Cape BellavistaItaly 536333
Cape CarbonaraItaly 591367
Cape FrascaItaly 644400
Cape MeleItaly 672418
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 172107
Catania, SicilyItaly 456283
CerviaItaly 409254
CiampinoItaly 262163
Cimone MountainItaly 504313
Cisa PassItaly 572356
CivitavecchiaItaly 326203
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 626389
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 542337
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 305190
DecimomannuItaly 621386
DobbiacoItaly 641398
FalconaraItaly 301187
Florence, TuscanyItaly 447278
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1610
FonniItaly 566352
FrontoneItaly 329205
FrosinoneItaly 201125
GelaItaly 512318
GenoaItaly 644400
GhediItaly 615382
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13483
GrazzaniseItaly 14791
GrossetoItaly 407253
GrottaglieItaly 181113
GuardiavecchiaItaly 528328
GuidoniaItaly 252157
IstranaItaly 545339
Lampedusa IslandItaly 724450
LatinaItaly 233145
LatronicoItaly 163101
LecceItaly 250155
M. CalamitaItaly 458285
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15898
Messina, SicilyItaly 372231
MilanItaly 677421
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 724450
Mount ArgentarioItaly 387241
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14087
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 523325
PadovaItaly 530330
Paganella MountainItaly 636395
Palermo, SicilyItaly 432268
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 435270
PantelleriaItaly 616383
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 568353
PerdasdefoguItaly 568353
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 315196
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 161100
PiacenzaItaly 613381
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 496308
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 426265
Ponza IslandItaly 241150
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10062
Pratica Di MareItaly 272169
PrizziItaly 467290
RadicofaniItaly 358223
Resia PassItaly 713443
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 375233
RivoltoItaly 538334
Rolle PassItaly 616383
RomeItaly 271168
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 290180
Ronchi LegionariItaly 510317
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 696433
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2717
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 293182
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 546340
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 605376
Scuro MountainItaly 252157
SigonellaItaly 465289
Taranto, PugliaItaly 176109
TarvisioItaly 578359
TermoliItaly 7949
TorinoItaly 754468
Torino/ CaselleItaly 768477
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 488303
TrevicoItaly 6842
TrevisoItaly 538335
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 487302
Turin, PiedmontItaly 760472
UdineItaly 541336
Ustica IslandItaly 382237
VeniceItaly 518322
VeronaItaly 579360
VicenzaItaly 559348
Vigna Di ValleItaly 297184
ViterboItaly 319198
VolterraItaly 449279
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4812,785